Janice L Aldrich
Sr Distribution Associate
Leslie J Aleva
Supv, Transmission Plng & Protection
George H Allen Jr
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
Timothy S Aschemeier
TOL-Branch Defiance Line
Danny A Balash
Meterman Leader
Gary D Benz
SVP, Strategy
Steven J Boho
Sr Reg Dist System Operator, East
Joy M Bostick
Gen Supv, Engineering Svcs
Barry G Bostick
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub East
Kenneth L Bowes
SS Electrician A
Craig S Boyle
Mgr, Major Equipment
Nancy G Broadwater
Supv, Stores
John E Burton
Mechanic
Timothy A Byard
Supv, Process
Jane M Campbell
Assoc Business Analyst
Brian J Carroll
Substation Crew Leader
Steven B Cass
Line Troubleshooter
Michael W Claucherty
Fleet Leader
Scott L Clausner
Distribution Tech III-Design Svcs
Deborah S Coplin
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
Ronald E Crocker
Regional External Affairs Consultants-NJ
Lawrence Dabkowski
Express Service Technician
Kenneth V Davidson
Serviceman
Phillip M Davison
Lead Lineman
Francisco C Del Valle
Supv, Engineering Svcs
Jacob J Dolence III
Distribution Tech Supv
Barbara P Doyle
Layout Tech-Sr
William L Ellis
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
J W Etling
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
Jay Fine
Distribution Tech
Robert W Fisher
Engineer V
Barbara J Fragiskatos
Sr Customer Svc Assoc
Randall A Frame
Dir, EMT Program
Wilbur C Frederoski
Lead LC&M
Raymond E Freed jr
Engineer IV
Michael J Garbarini
Supv, Customer Accounts
David G Garrett
Supv, Reg Operations East
Cynthia M Geiger
Adv Business Analyst
Brian D Gibson
Floating District Storekeeper
Larry C Gibson jr
Revenue Ops Collector A
Gregory L Gillotti
Engineer IV
Michael G Glab
Layout Tech-Sr
Charles Glantz
Sr Corp Claims Representative
Michael J Gogol
Mgr, Transmission Design
Patricia A Golden
Executive Assistant, Leadership
Robert E Gregg
Supv, Dist System Operations
Clifford W Grogg
Bulk Material Foreman (2)
Thomas Z Gross
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
Frank Gruber jr
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
David S Hackney
Sr Reg Dist System Operator, West
Donna J Harrington-Toure
Clerk Senior
Walter A Hartory
Mgr, Power Billing & Supplier Operations
Debra A Hartz
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
Jeffrey M Henderson
Consultant
Eric J Hengstenberger
Meterman/Meterwoman A
Daniel J Henry
Dist Standards Specialist IV
David A Hoff
Lineman/woman A
Robert S Hoose
Mgr, Substation Svcs
Michael Hrebenar
Power Plant Operator
Michael W Hughes
Supv, Transmission Project Development
James M Ittu
Distribution Tech IV-Lines
Eric A Jesionowski
Auditor V
Douglas M Johns
Supv, IT Solutions
Theresa Kelly Kehr
Cust Svcs Compl Spec
Raymond T Kelly
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub East
Cynthia A Keselyak
Supv, Engineering Svcs
William L Kline
Relay Technician Sr
Elizabeth M Kline
Distribution Tech IV-Map&Rec
Mark C Klohonatz
Mgr, Trans Oper Support
Carol L Krysevig
Mgr, FERC Compliance
Cynthia L Lane
HR Rep II
Thomas J Lewandowski
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub, West
Kathleen M Lindsey
Mgr, Business Solutions
Sandra L Marks
Adv Workforce Dev Rep
Mark A Martin
Electrician
F Edwin Matteson
Comm Tech Sr
Kevin S Mcclusky
Distribution Tech III-Design Svcs
David J Meszaros
Mgr, Smart Meter Programs
Linda M Miller
Clerk Senior
Harold P Miller jr
Distribution Tech I-Regulatory
Dennis M Mills
Coal Yard Operator
David L Morton
Engineer IV
Willis E Morton ii
System Trans Lines Lead Line Worker
Conrad D Myers Jr
Line Troubleshooter
Monty W Neel
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub,
David L Nestor
Troubleman
Ronnie K Nichols
Supv, Reg Operations West
Byron L Pappas
Supv, Smart Meter Programs
William Pazienza
LC&M Chief B
Joseph A Pellegrin
SO2 Operator
Paul D Pooley
Systems Administrator A IV
Thomas C Potter
Supv, Reg Operations Line&Sub East
Terrance J Ressler
Distribution Tech III-Map&Rec
Eric D Ritchey
Relay Technician
Alicia E Robles
IT Business Analyst IV
Mark R Rodenbaugh
Express Service Technician
Dale G Royce
Yard Operator
Jeffrey M Schomer
Dir, End User Services & IT Planning
Deborah L Sewell
Clerk I
Mary A Shellhammer
Sr Business Analyst
Barbara A Shissias
Staff Business Analyst
Robert J Sicker
Mgr, Commissioning
Michael A Simcoe
Supv, Process
Garry J Smyda
Supv, Dist Standards
Cheryl A Snyder
Business Analyst
William E Snyder
Supv, Engineering Svcs
Charles W Sopko
Relay Tester
Kathleen M Speidel
Distribution Tech I-Lines
Rudolph G Stanec jr
Mgr, Transmission Maintenance
Kevin M Steurer
Consultant
Fred L Stouffer jr
Line Leader
John P Syner
GM, Project Management
Vicky C Thiel
Mgr, Operations Svcs
Daniel J Thompson
Lineman/woman A
Mark A Tilko
Plant Production Coordinator
David P Van meter
Line Troubleman
Timothy D Varca
Supv, Process
Ronald L Vincent ii
Material Technician II
Jeffrey A Volpe sr
Supv, Process
Steven D Ward
Supv, Engineering Svcs
Steven D Ward
Transportation (7)
Jonathan A Whetzel
Plant Production Coordinator
Simone C Whittaker
Claim Representative IV
Thomas A Wilhelm
Supv, FEU Safety
Gary E Williams
Garage Equip Mechanic Leader
Mark A Young
Lineman/woman A
Dawn Zima
Consultant
David J Zubek
Supv, Network Support